Amanda Dillon / Anderson Cooper / Anderson Cooper 360 / bad cops / Banditos / Barry Johnson / Bikers / Christian sexy girls / counterfeit purses / drunk women of waco / election winners / Felipe Reyna / george's waco / Happy Ending / harry storm / judge / kevin chirafis / Kim Falcone / Lake Waco Triple Murder / Liar Liar pants on fire / McLennan County Republican Women / Me Too / Nikki Pittman / Rub and Tug / sammy citrano / sexy girls / Uncategorized

DEAR NIKKI, ABEL IS JOINING A BOUTIQUE LAW FIRM NOT A LAW FIRM FOR BOUTIQUES

        Nikki Pittman,  “Oh, shit moment” and you’re not an autumn

Those Louie Vuitton folks are relentless,  but then again,  so is Nikki.  Big buds with Abelino, her mama,  Kim Falcone also.  Numerous DWI’s and walks on the wild side,  true case of d-e-n-i-a-l when Barry J won the election.

Oh, well,  Nikki can always call Abel Reyna the Boutique lawyer.  Right?

https://www.wacotrib.com/news/police/investigators-arrest-woman-suspected-of-selling-counterfeit-designer-items/article_4bd75ebf-1adc-5240-963c-c7ea9ae57fd6.html

Damn and on a good hair day too.  Sucks.

 

Nicole Pittman

Nikki Pittman,  law in Waco won’t put up with selling counterfeit purses or underage hand jobs.  Nope.  It won’t.

 

Louie's of Lorena

 

On November 1, 2018, we reported that Louie’s of McGregor, closes forever,  but,  it didn’t.  Nope.  Just moved around a bit,  some say all the way to Ridgewood behind closed doors,  of course.  One thing’s for sure,  Nikki Pittman has definitely been warned before to stop selling counterfeit stuff.  Yep.

 

https://lakewacotriplemurder.blog/2018/11/01/louies-of-lorena-closes-doors/

You cannot make this stuff up.

Harry

Fake coozies come on over

Nikki’s boutique online, fake purses,  fake nails

small blood spot from six year old seamstress in Bangladesh will bring you a 10% discount, guaranteed to wash out

Sam Tran,  Bangladesh,  India,  age six

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “DEAR NIKKI, ABEL IS JOINING A BOUTIQUE LAW FIRM NOT A LAW FIRM FOR BOUTIQUES

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.